Offentliggørelse af regnskaber for året 2020

4H København (27102)
ABC – Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (26508)
ABU / Amagerbro Børne- og Ungdomsforening (27429)
AFC Ørestadens Spartans (27061)
Ajax København (26487)
Akademisk Skytteforening (26924)
Akademisk Undervands Gruppe (AUG) (26857)
Alfa Omega Vægtløftning (28050)
Al-Huda Spejder Forening (27569)
All I See (27465)
Amager Floorball Klub (26760)
Amager Healthy Girls (26461)
Amager Judo Skole (27322)
Amager Kung-Fu Skole (27220)
Amager Motocross Klub (26929)
Amager Radikal Ungdom (26958)
Amager Ro- og Kajakklub (26724)
Amager Skakforening - junior (27134)
Amager Sportsklub af 1991 SK (27065)
Amager Taekwondo Klub (27615)
Amager Ungdom og Kulturforening / AUK (27624)
Amager Volleyball Klub (26600)
Amical Rwanda (26716)
Arbejdernes Tennis Klub (26502)
Ashihara Karate Østerbro (27239)
Associazione di Copenhagen Calcio (27296)
Badminton i Indre By (26504)
Badmintonklubben af 1937 (26551)
Baltic Basket (26714)
Bark (27315)
BBU - Byens Valgmenigheds Børne- og Ungdomsarbejde (28070)
Bedrock (27376)
Bendixen Dans (27256)
Big Heart Skateboarding (27895)
BIMS (Kulturværkstedet Dagmar) (27593)
Bispebjerg Bokseklub (27336)
Bispebjerg Boldklub (27272)
Bispebjerg Kickboxing Klub (27585)
BK Sommersol (26819)
BK36 (26859)
Blinde og Svagsynedes I.F. (26783)
Blindes Arbejdes Idrætsklub K.B.H (26518)
Bokseklubben IK 99 (27002)
Bokseklubben Kelly (27165)
Boldklubben af 1893 (B93) (26808)
Boldklubben af 1908 (27560)
Boldklubben af 1950 (27244)
Boldklubben FIX (26528)
Boldklubben Frederiksholm-Sydhavnen (27542)
Boldklubben Frem (26843)
Boldklubben Fremad Amager (27528)
Boldklubben Fremad Valby Fodbold (27504)
Boldklubben Heimdal (26847)
Boldklubben Hekla (26471)
Boldklubben Hellas (27447)
Boldklubben Olympia 1921 (27137)
Boldklubben Pioneren (26866)
Boldklubben Rikken F.C. (27342)
Boldklubben Skjold (27401)
Boldklubben Stefan (27060)
Boldklubben Union (27338)
Boldklubben Viktoria (26498)
Bordings Kulturforening (27028)
Bosatsu (27516)
Bosnisk Kulturcenter (26947)
Bouncing Tigers 2019 (27980)
Bowlingklubben Pin-Crackers (27592)
Brasileirinhos DK (26597)
Breakpoint (26467)
Bryggens Roklub (26499)
Brønshøj Basket (26967)
Brønshøj Boldklub (26475)
Brønshøj Bordtennis (26905)
Brønshøj Judo Club (27468)
Brønshøj Skak Forening (27042)
BUK Bosnisk-Hercegovinsk Forening København (27652)
Børnecenter Unikum (27332)
Børnenes GoKart Klub (26621)
Capoeira Senzala Amager (27596)
CHIN-GU Full Contact (27285)
Chr.havns Skole Rugbyklub - NANOK CSR (27463)
CIK Bokseafdeling (26629)
CIK Fodbold (27551)
CIK Håndboldafdeling (27004)
CIK Sportscenter (27453)
Coding Pirates København (27628)
Copenfalster FF (27053)
Copenhagen Adventure Sport (27113)
Copenhagen Barbershop Chorus (28054)
Copenhagen Beachvolley (27036)
Copenhagen Budo Academy (27550)
Copenhagen Cable Club (27420)
Copenhagen City Taekwondo Klub / Chung Ui (27403)
Copenhagen Falcons (27449)
Copenhagen Floorball Club (27659)
Copenhagen Hucks (26575)
Copenhagen ITF Taekwondo Klub (26522)
Copenhagen Roller Derby (27067)
CPH Esport (28065)
Cph Icc Fun (27470)
Cultura Sem Fronteiras (27586)
Damforening (27978)
Dankurd I/F (27892)
Dans i Nordvest (26878)
Dansende Dynamisk Verden Skole / Elstudio (27151)
Dansk Agility Forening København / DAF (27616)
Dansk Bjerg- og Klatreklub (26667)
Dansk Etnisk Samvirke (26665)
Dansk Kinesisk Kultur- og Arts Associ (26630)
Dansk Mountainbike Klub (26611)
Danske Baptisters Spejderkorps, Københavns Kreds (27657)
Danske Studenters Roklub DSR (27557)
DDS - Havets Helte (26458)
DDS 1. Sundby gruppe (27611)
DDS 1. Sønderbro gruppe (27064)
DDS 2. Absalon gruppe (26936)
DDS 3. Absalon Ridder Roland (26906)
DDS 4. Absalon Gruppe (27326)
DDS 6. - 7. Sundby gruppe (26666)
DDS Bellahøj 21st Barking gruppe (26580)
DDS Brønshøj - Husum gruppe (27443)
DDS Fribytterne Sø gruppe (26814)
DDS Lersøparkspejderne (27413)
DDS Mikkel Vibe Spejdergruppe (26898)
DDS Normannerne (26705)
DDS Orion gruppe (26933)
DDS Søspejdertroppen Gry (27339)
DDS Thorolf - spejderne på Islands Brygge (27564)
De grønne Pigespejd. Grøndal (26455)
De Grønne Pigespejdere - Vanløse gr. (27316)
De Grønne Pigespejdere Bellahøj gr. (26798)
De Grønne Pigespejdere Sct. Jacob (26679)
De Grønne Pigespejdere Sundkirken (26476)
De Grønne Pigespejdere Valby gruppe (26875)
De grønne pigespejdere Vesterbro gruppe (26811)
De Gule Spejdere i Danmark - Grøndal Trop (27431)
De Gule Spejdere Robin Hood Gruppe (27023)
Den Danske Karateskole - Kyokushin Karate (26880)
Den Demokratiske Kurdiske Folkeforsamling i DK (26709)
Den Etniske Kultur/Idrætsforening (26677)
Den Kinesiske Kulturklub af 2002 (26962)
Den Kreative Skole København (27532)
Den Røde Kat (26973)
Divas Cheerleaders (27022)
Djævlerock (26601)
DKU-København (26546)
DSU Amager (28047)
DSU København Nord (26610)
DSU Valby (26978)
DUI - Leg og Virke København (26486)
Dykkerklubben Aquarius (26661)
Enghave Volleyball Klub (27306)
Europæisk Ungdom København (26867)
F.C. Udfordringen (27567)
Familieidræt (26901)
FC Damsø (26599)
FC Nyhavn (27377)
FDF K 12 Amagerbro (26492)
FDF K 13 (26525)
FDF K 17 - Valby (26729)
FDF K 19 - Vanløse (27511)
FDF K 2 - Nørrebro (26437)
FDF K 20 (27349)
FDF K 23 (27427)
FDF K 25 - Brønshøj (27083)
FDF K 26 - Husum (27153)
FDF K 27 - Lundehus Sogn (27563)
FDF K 5 (27578)
FDF K 7 Frihavns Sogn (26895)
FDF K33 Utterslev Friluftskreds (27367)
FDF K9 Nørrebro (26965)
FDF Københavns Søkreds (27077)
FDF Sundby (27959)
FDF Vesterbro (27896)
Fightworld (27456)
Floorball-Fællesskabet København FFK (27481)
Football Club Nordhavn (26598)
Foreningen af 1/1 1993 (27328)
Foreningen Bokseinstituttet (27286)
Foreningen for Integreret Moderne Dans (26566)
Foreningen Hjemve (27613)
Foreningen MusMik (27380)
Foreningen Shotokan Karate Akademi (27351)
Foreningen Ørestad Musikskole (27383)
Foreningen Ørkenfortet (26804)
Freja Håndboldklub (27650)
Frit Forum København (27536)
Frømandsklubben Helgoland (26999)
FUN Etiopisk Ortodoks Tewahedo (26776)
Fusion kreativt Studie (27074)
Fægteklubben Trekanten (27225)
Genseiryu Karatedo Kai Danmark (28032)
Global Kidz - dans fra verden (26457)
Goldschmidts Akademi (26751)
Grøndal EV (27095)
Gymna 2b (26727)
Gymnastikforeningen af 1981 - GF81 (27260)
Gymnastikforeningen Gefion (27145)
Gymnastikforeningen HKG (27478)
Gymnastikforeningen ODK Nord (26974)
Gymnastikforeningen Øbro (27116)
Handelsstandens Boldklub (26613)
Haneul Jeongwon Taekwondo Klub Copenhagen (27148)
Happy Time Kids (26590)
Heltetræning (26449)
Hjerneaktivisterne (26951)
Holmens Dirt (27050)
Hovedstadens Basketball Fællesskab (HBBF) (27629)
Hovedstadens BordfodboldForening HBF (26920)
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub HSK (27663)
Husum Boldklub (26542)
Idrætsforeningen Bispebjerg Hospital (26483)
Idrætsforeningen Gullfoss (26606)
Idrætsforeningen Krumspring (26997)
Idrætsforeningen Sparta Bokseklub (26918)
Idrætsforeningen Stadion (26937)
IF Kæmperne af 98 (26707)
IFK Mjølnerparken (27370)
IK 99 Vægtløftning (27160)
IMCC - International Medical Cooperation Committe (26909)
Innercirq (26845)
Internationalt Forum København (26422)
Islamisk Center for Europæiske Lande (26939)
Islands Brygges Badminton (26741)
Jc Fun (27278)
Jokokan Ørestad Karateskole (26960)
Jokokan Østerbro Karateskole (27522)
Judoklubben Mitani (27127)
Jundokan København (26957)
juZi SK (26883)
Jødisk Idrætsforening Hakoah (27600)
Kakushin Karate Shinkyokushin (27801)
Kaleidoskop (27518)
Kami Karate Academy (26998)
Kanalbyens IF (27538)
Karateklubben Kyokushinkai København (27016)
Karateklubben Shinryokudan (26923)
Karateklubben Shuri-Ryu 98 (26785)
Katsj (27033)
Kbh Idrætsforening for Udviklingshand. - KIFU (27637)
KFS / Kristeligt Forbund for Studerende (26856)
KFUK i Ålholm (26490)
KFUK/KFUM Hovedforening (26586)
KFUM Boldklub Badmintonafdelingen (27218)
KFUM Filip gruppe (27196)
KFUM Hans Egede gruppe (27048)
KFUM Husumvold gruppe (27494)
KFUM Hyltebjerg gruppe (27573)
KFUM Højdevang gruppe (27450)
KFUM København Håndbold (27471)
KFUM Lundehusspejderne (26763)
KFUM Minisport København (27455)
KFUM Spejderne Bispebjerg Gruppe (26983)
KFUM spejderne Rosenvænget gruppe (27348)
KFUM Vigerslev gruppe (27373)
KFUM´s Idrætsforening VESTIA (27247)
KFUM´s Tennisklub (27149)
KFUMs Boldklub - Fodboldafdelingen (26701)
KFUM-spejderne Borggruppen (27223)
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløber Forening KSF (27329)
Kløvermarkens Forenede Boldklubber KFB (26519)
Kløvermarkens Tennisklub (27333)
Konservativ Ungdom i København (26417)
KSI - Københavns Universitets Studenteridræt (27444)
Kurdisk Kvinde Forening (26753)
København Elhockey Klub (26771)
Københavns Badminton Klub (27635)
Københavns BMX Klub (26655)
Københavns Bordtennisklub (27086)
Københavns Bueskyttelaug (27397)
Københavns Døves Idrætsforening Døvania (27213)
Københavns Fodtennis- og Idrætsforening (KFIF) (27071)
Københavns Frisbee Klub (26460)
Københavns Fægteklub (27240)
Københavns Gymnastikforening (26860)
Københavns Hockeyklub (27544)
Københavns Håndboldklub (26488)
Københavns Idræts Forening (26726)
Københavns Karate Skole (26755)
Københavns Kvindelige Gymnastikforening (26835)
Københavns lille Musikskole (26826)
Københavns Roklub (26648)
Københavns Skiklub (26686)
Københavns Sport Stacking Klub (26656)
Københavns Squash Klub (27352)
Københavns Studenter Volley KSV (27035)
Københavns Taekwondo Klub - Tan Gun Sae Sim (27101)
Københavns Tamilske Sangam (26787)
Københavns Trampolinklub KTK (26436)
Københavns Triathlon Klub 86 (26539)
Københavns Volleyballklub af 1961 (27389)
KØS Sejlsport (27269)
Lavia København (26685)
Lettisk - Dansk forening Sjælland (26886)
LGBT Ungdom (26913)
Liberal Alliances Ungdom København (26761)
LUG - København (26690)
Luthersk Missions Ungdom i Nansensgade/ LMU (27535)
Malta de Capoeira (27412)
Mellemamerika Komiteen i København (26478)
Metodistkirkens Spejdere (26774)
MIHK - Multi Idræt for Handicappede Kbhvn (27407)
Mills Club Skate og Events (28035)
MK 31 Svømmeklub (27540)
MMA-Copenhagen (27106)
Move´n Dance (26979)
Multibyen (27461)
Musashi Shotokan Karate-Do (27457)
Musikbunkeren (27105)
Musikforeningen Rusk (26632)
Musikforeningen Vesterbro - MUVE (27641)
Nippon Karate-do Kai (27419)
Nordisk Kollegiums Idrætsforening (26442)
Nordvestkirkens LMU (27199)
Nørrebro Boldklub (27051)
Nørrebro Cricket Club (27410)
Nørrebro Fighters (26781)
Nørrebro Karate Klub (27526)
Nørrebro Klatreklub (26694)
Nørrebro Musicalteater Teaterforening (27505)
Nørrebro Skakklub (27619)
Nørrebro Taekwondo Klub (27226)
Nørrebro United (27325)
NaaLat Caritas Denmark (28048)
Olympic Amager Kultur- og idrætsforening (27350)
Pan Idræt København (26735)
Petanqueklubben Genneren (27122)
Pickleball Copenhagen (26515)
Politiets IF København - Gymnastik afd. (27452)
Prespa - Den Makedoniske Forening (27553)
PUC - Panum Underwater Club (26425)
Radikal Ungdom København (27653)
Real I Hôpital (27484)
Red Barnet Ungdom Amager (26733)
Rockets Cheerleaders (26734)
Roforeningen KVIK (26620)
Roklubben Gefion (27366)
Roklubben Skjold (26748)
Rollespilsfabrikken (26454)
Rollespilsforeningen Harreskoven (27070)
Rollespilsforeningen Roar (27194)
Rosenhaven Kulturforening (26543)
Royal Copenhagen Skate (27025)
Ryparken Musikskole (26510)
Rytmisk Musik København RMK (26831)
Salto City (27276)
Sambaskolen G.R.E.S Carioca de Copenhague (26439)
Sammensl. af B og U i Betlehem (27079)
Sankt Annæ Big Band (26990)
Sankt Annæ Gymnasiekor (27277)
Sankt Annæ Idrætsforening SAIF (26646)
Sankt Annæ Symfoniorkester (27082)
Scene N (28057)
Seidokan (27066)
Sejlklubben Sundet (26809)
SFA Opanak (27960)
SheZone (26952)
Shindenkan Taijutsu København (27851)
Shindenkan Taijutsu Ørestad (27850)
Shin-To (26541)
Siam (26914)
Sideline (27015)
SIK Fight Boksning (26718)
SIM Svømme - & Idrætsf. for MBD/ADHD børn (26472)
SkabKunst.dk (26877)
Skakforeningen ØBRO (26778)
Skakklubben K41 (28013)
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden (27100)
Skøjteklub Amager Ørestad (27660)
Skøjteklub København (27570)
Slaraffenland (27255)
Social Integration gennem Idræt (26975)
Socialistisk Folkepartis Ungdom i KBH / SFU (27425)
Sparta Atletik og Løb (26994)
Spejderne på Holmen (28020)
Sport København IF (27430)
Sporting Club Amager (26927)
Sportsdanserforening KAF (27274)
Sportsdykkerklubben Polyfemos København (27236)
SSB (26650)
Stands & Dans (26509)
Stat/Act IF (26466)
Stevnsgade Basketball (26573)
Stjernen (26618)
Street Society (26680)
Studiet i Sigurdsstræde (28068)
Sundby Boldklub (26849)
Sundby Kajakklub (26799)
Sundby Sejlforening (26493)
Sundby Taekwondo Klub (26945)
Sundby Tennisklub (26815)
Svanevej Adventist Spejderkreds (27300)
Svømmeklubben Posten København (27295)
Sønderbro Fight (27046)
Tandemklubben af 1971 (26964)
Team Nørrebro Håndbold (27612)
Teater PLAY (27045)
Teaterhuset (27608)
Tennisklubben Ryvang (26993)
test test (88002)
test88001 (88001)
Tingbjerg Badminton Klub (TBK) (27604)
Tingbjerg Svømmeklub (26617)
TRI4 Triathlon (27129)
Tribe (27640)
Tuzla Spor (27125)
Tyrkisk Kultur Center (26961)
Ukrainsk Skole Lastivka (26444)
V.V.V. Vandidræt i Vandkulturhuset (26772)
Valby Badminton Club (26574)
Valby Boldklub af 1912 (27284)
Valby Idræts Klub (27303)
Valby Idrætsforening (VIF) (27288)
Valby Judoklub (28062)
Valby Skakklub (26715)
Valbyparkspejderne (26673)
Vanløse Badminton Klub (26985)
Vanløse Floorball (27222)
Vanløse Idrætsforening (27330)
Vanløse Rulleskøjte Klub (ikke aktiv fra 2022) (27167)
Vanløse Tennis Klub (27507)
Venstres Ungdom i København (26955)
Vesterbro Rulleskøjte Klub (27043)
Vesterbrospejderne (27633)
VHC Vidar (26940)
Vigerslev Boldklub af 1956 (27543)
Youth for Development Denmark (27097)
Z Forening (28001)
Zanshin Karate (26732)
Zen-To (26684)
Øbro Idræt (26548)
Ørestad IF (26995)
Ørestad Skøjteklub / OESK (26616)
Øresund Klubfodbold / ØKF (26823)
Øresunds Sejlklub FREM (26465)
Østerbro Billedskole (26427)
Østerbro Idræts-Forening (26447)
Østerbro Karate Skole (26559)
Østerbro Shotokan Karate (26986)
Østerbro Taekwondo Klub (27321)